Chủ Nhật, ngày 26 tháng 6 năm 2011

ariana grande bikini

images Ariana Grande Hot Pics ariana grande bikini. Emily Osment Bikini
  • Emily Osment Bikini


  • senthil1
    07-02 09:46 AM
    I heard Changes must be made in I140 to do Consular processing from I485




    wallpaper Emily Osment Bikini ariana grande bikini. ariana grande victorious.
  • ariana grande victorious.


  • Munna Bhai
    01-08 03:38 PM
    They are in mid-30s and if they apply for residency they will finish at age 35yrs and then post-residency is another couple of years. Does mid 30s age in their favour?

    Would like to get more insight on this issue.

    Thanks.




    ariana grande bikini. Ariana Grande Pictures
  • Ariana Grande Pictures


  • GCAmigo
    02-09 01:02 PM
    Pardon my ignorance.

    What is op-ed ?

    http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Op-ed

    ~GCA




    2011 ariana grande victorious. ariana grande bikini. ariana grande twitter.
  • ariana grande twitter.


  • adibhatla
    04-01 06:04 PM
    In your denial letter you must have gotten explanation as to why this is a straight denial instead of RFE.

    The letter clearly states "Form I-485 states you must submit initial evidence with your application. Initial evidence includes: criminal history, birth certificate, copy of passport, photos, biometrics, police clearances, medical examination, Form G-325A Biographic Information Sheets, Affidavit of Support/Employment Letter, evidence of eligibility and derivative status eligilibity.

    In my case the I485 was denied on the grounds of missing G325A biographic information sheets, but in reality I had applied it with the 485 forms.

    And as you can see from their explanation there is no way except to raise an MTR before the commissioner.

    I strongly suspect that there is no way we can track on the above forms/documentation. The USCIS is playing dirty games of minting money from us. If you see the other forms such as EAD, AP, I485, I140 all have a SRC no. associated to them, these additional documentation can be shredded in their offices and there is not a way to prove our point that we indeed applied them together with the I485.

    The only option is to go with the MTR and hope for the best.

    By the way my MTR was approved approximately 6 weeks after I applied the MTR but haven't still gotten the approval notice. Waiting on it.

    I will you good luck.



    Gurus,

    my and my wife received a denial letter from USCIS regarding our I-485 applications. My I-140 was approved on November 08'.

    the weird thing is that I did not get an RFE of any kind... so, we decided to submit an MTR because:
    1. the grounds for denial are wrong: no RFE on Medical and my case falls under visa gate - USCIS publication of July 23, 2007 states that USCIS will submitt an RFE on this matter.
    2. denial over birth certificate??? anyway, it was submitted originally and USCIS just lost it in the process anyway no RFE on that either.
    3. taken literally from the letter of denial "EVIDENCE OF EVIDENCE OF ELIGIBILITY MAINTANCE " I believe that is my I-94 -which we had submitted and the visa bulletin on june 2007 giving me the green light for I-140 and I-485.

    so, we submitted an MTR based on this documents and I got the receipt date as March 17.
    any thoughts and comments will be apreciated.

    thanks,



    more...

    ariana grande bikini. ariana grande hot. ,myspace
  • ariana grande hot. ,myspace


  • TexDBoy
    09-10 11:44 AM
    If you sure that they might lay you off, then better to transfer H1B right now ... You can decide to join that different company later.

    It is much easier to transfer H1B based on pending I-140. It becomes difficult to transfer once the employer revokes the I-140.

    The best scenario is to ask to your employer not to revoke I-140 and hope that you do not get any RFEs.

    I also heard that your H1B validity is valid until the time they gave you (although recent AC21 doc says a bit different) and you can do transfers and apply for new PERM during that period. Since you have sufficient time to apply for Labor ... I guess should be fine ...




    ariana grande bikini. ariana grande
  • ariana grande


  • antony
    03-25 10:18 AM
    I was offered a job by a top TARP funded bank and got my offer also around Jan end. Then they found out that TARP funded company cannot hire H1's. They kept me as a contractor for 3 months so that they could try for a work around. In the mean time they interviewed almost 80 people ( out of numerous applications ) and still couldn't find a better person. Now they are trying to keep as a contractor for indefinite period, but they cant do that as well ( top management not supporting ). I just went and talked to my director. She said " It seems that I have to settle for a less qualified person ".
    They have been trying to get me on board for past 6 months. I came as a contractor...they wanted me full time ... didnt have funds...they fought with top management and got the funds....then the H1 ban came...and they fought against it too.
    Really sad that I cant join their team.
    I am ready to talk to the reporter. But, I would prefer not to use my real name and all those things...I dont want my current employer to know that I was trying for another job.Is there a way that I can help ?



    more...

    ariana grande bikini. Ariana+grande+hot+pictures
  • Ariana+grande+hot+pictures


  • Dhundhun
    10-16 01:49 PM
    One of my friends got B1 Visa(business visa, it’s valid for 10 years) through a company AAA in January 2008, still he is working for the same company in India, till now he didn't use his B1.

    He applied H1-B through a company BBB, recently he received all his H1-B documents, his H1-B company suggested him to come to U.S on B1 and they want to file an amendment to change his status to H1 after coming to US.

    My friend want to resign the company in this month and he want to go for training after resigning his job, it will take 2 months for completing the training.
    He is planning to come to U.S in February 2009 on B1.

    Could any one please help us with your valuable suggestions for the following questions?

    Is it possible to come to U.S on B1 even after resigning the job?

    Is there any possibility that the company revoke his B1?

    What are the documents required to come to U.S on B1?

    Thanks in Advance

    #1. This way company wants to save liability. If H1-B Visa is stamped in India and he comes to US on H-1B, then in case of layoff, it is company's responsibility to pay return ticket to family.

    #2. The company wants to try your friend.

    #3. If your friend comes on B1 Visa, legally it is difficult to pay for ticket (cann't invite individual easily) and legally it is difficult to pay any salary or compensation.

    #4. AFAIK, now-a-days B1 to H-1b change of status does not work for companies (I think this is still ok for universities and non-profitable organizations). If I am wrong, someone may correct this input.

    #5. B1 is issued to individual for Business Trips (this type of visits are now not considered a B1 trip because of misuse in past and now campanies were forced to make employees apply for H-1B, even if they work in US for few months in a year - the B1 was heavily miused by body shoppers). The B1 does not get revoked, because you changed company, and so he can use the same B1, when other company wants to send him for business visits. B1 will be seemed to be cancelled once an assignment is taken on H-1B (Physical Cancillation can be done at the time of H-1B renewal)

    Who paid for H-1B?




    2010 Ariana Grande Pictures ariana grande bikini. Ariana Grande Hot Pics
  • Ariana Grande Hot Pics


  • crazyghoda
    09-09 10:09 AM
    You don't need SSN to apply for a passport for a baby.

    Where did you hear that from? The passport application form has a field for the SSN and I dont think its optional.

    We had our baby last month but SSN in IL takes 12 weeks and they refused to give it over the phone. I dont think I have much of a choice but to wait it out till I get the SSN to be able to plan any trip to India to see the grandparents.

    If you have any link that states that SSN is optional for passport, please let me know.



    more...

    ariana grande bikini. Ariana Grande!
  • Ariana Grande!


  • tnite
    09-20 10:40 AM
    Tristate folks from CT NY and 2 of them from Nocal are in the NDTV pic link (http://www.ndtv.com/convergence/ndtv/story.aspx?id=NEWEN20070026637)
    I am in the pic.feels great.




    hair ariana grande twitter. ariana grande bikini. Taylor Swift Bikini Video
  • Taylor Swift Bikini Video


  • prince_waiting
    10-26 11:44 AM
    Get images of checks cashed by USCIS, your receipt numbers are stamped on the back side of the checks. Use these RNs to call up USCIS and change your address.

    Filing out AR-11 does not guarantee that USCIS will correspond to you on the new address.



    more...

    ariana grande bikini. Ariana Grande!
  • Ariana Grande!


  • a_yaja
    06-21 03:10 PM
    Congratulations!!!!!

    Would you plz confirm us on the Birth Certificate?

    Me & my husband got our Birth Certificates in 2005 with all the correct birth details. Do you think we might still need affidavits for Late Registration of Birth?Please throw some light on this as there's lot of confusion going on this.
    My BC was issued in 1980 and my DOB is 1974. However, my BC (issued by govt. of Mysore - Bangalore then was part of Mysore then) has a "registered" date as 1974. My lawyer said that since the registered date is 2 days after my birth, there is no problem with the BC.




    hot ariana grande hot. ,myspace ariana grande bikini. april Ariana+grande+2011+
  • april Ariana+grande+2011+


  • sbmallik
    05-28 03:54 PM
    Looks like I misunderstood your situation, you will be paid from Canada but working from a remote location ... somewhere in US. This will be tricky as H-1 visa requires an US employment whereas H-4 does not permit working at all. Perhaps a lawyer can explain.



    more...

    house ariana grande hair. ariana grande bikini. How+tall+is+ariana+grande+
  • How+tall+is+ariana+grande+


  • satyasaich
    07-03 02:16 PM
    It's true that one has to mention about 485, select a choice between consular processing vs processing with in USA. this is usually done while applying for 140.
    However, one can always make an amendment (to either approved 140 or 140 in pending ) to change the choice

    by doing so, one has to wait for a bit longer time. (but, what difference it makes in these days of retrogression?)


    I heard Changes must be made in I140 to do Consular processing from I485




    tattoo ariana grande ariana grande bikini. ariana grande hot. and Hot,
  • ariana grande hot. and Hot,


  • MetteBB
    05-11 02:12 PM
    The font and color of font doesn't fit in the apple stamp ;)

    How about this then?



    more...

    pictures Ariana+grande+hot+pictures ariana grande bikini. Search ariana grande, Direct
  • Search ariana grande, Direct


  • chadoubra
    06-21 12:41 PM
    my h1b expires in october 2008. my passport expires in july 2007 and at the POE (Dallas), i received an I-94 till July 10th 2007.

    i now have a new passport and went to the dallas/fort worth airport CBP to get the date corrected to october 2008. i took my I-797 with me and showed it to them. they said i have to file an I-539 with USCIS. several people managed to get the same situation remedied at a CBP. has anyone had success at another texas CBP? please help!




    dresses april Ariana+grande+2011+ ariana grande bikini. Ariana Grande were spotted
  • Ariana Grande were spotted


  • diptam
    08-06 12:13 PM
    Premium on 140 has nothing to do with expedition of 485. Later depends on Priority Dates , Visa Numbers , Name check results etc ... etc... If you get 140 approved on Premium then the only advantange is that you can Trigger AC21 to change your Job after 180 days of 485 filing WITH A PEACE OF MIND.

    Otherwise if your 140 is hanging and you invoke AC21 and by chance that 140 gets a rough RFE or gets denied for some reason your 485 will be denied immediatly and you are in deep waters.

    Has USCIS started premium processing of I-140 again ? Can you please send me the link ?
    What happens if one has filed I-140 concurrently with 485 ? Does 485 gets expedited too ?

    let me know quick please..



    more...

    makeup Ariana Grande! ariana grande bikini. ariana grande hair.
  • ariana grande hair.


  • flyingninja
    10-29 03:57 AM
    Hi,
    I have been working on H1B for past 6 years and just came last week to visit Mumbai and get visa stamping. (My Labor & I-140 is cleared in 2009, I am working for my employer for past 5 years). I applied for H1 extension in April 2010 in premium and got visa approval in 2 weeks with no RFE).
    We (I and my wife) have stamped visa once before in Delhi, 2007 with no problems, so this time I was expecting a routine re-stamping from Mumbai consulate. However, the lady at the interview counter asked me few questions and documents such as contract paper between my employer and vendor etc. (I was not carrying it with me) so she gave me a 221 (g) letter with the list of documents they would need to see.

    Petitioner Documents:
    1. A copy of petition with all supporting documents as filed to USCIS (including full I-129, cover letter for USCIS and educational equivalency report)
    2. Petitioners Income Tax Return for the last two tax years and financial statements.
    3. A notarized list of all the petitioners employees. The list should show all employee's name, their specific job titles, start and end dates, their individual salaries, their immigration status, and which project/client they are working with.
    4. State Unemployment Wage Reports, showing all wages paid to each employee in state, for the past three quarters as filed to (this should be actual form filed to the state authorities and wages paid during the quarter) for all states.
    5. A letter (on letterhead) from the personnel department at the U.S. job site stating that there is a vacancy for you.
    6. A letter from the client company sponsoring the project and a copy of the contract between the U.S. based petitioner and the client company, stating the timing, terms and agreement for your project.
    7. A detailed and specific description of the internal development project to which you will be assigned. Include a complete technical description of the project, employer, timeline, current status, number of employees assigned, worksite location, and marketing analysis for the final product.

    From the visa applicant:
    1. Certified copies of your comp academic credentials.
    2. Evidence of previous work experience in the petitioned field.
    3. Evidence of extension of legal status in the U.S.
    4. Your federal income tax returns and W-2 forms for tax years(previous 2 years)
    5. Copies of all pay slips and monthly bank statements for the following period (previous 2 years)


    I have done MS in Computer Science from US and got stamped from Vancouver in 2005 and then in 2007 (Delhi with the same employer). I have all the necessary documents for myself (there is 2-3 week of unpaid leave in early 2009). The interviewing lady did mention that my employer has some indicators in the system that he is not in good standing.

    Knowing this, could someone please advise me what are my options?
    1. I am working on getting relevant documents from my employer, do you think I still might run into problems?
    2. I have a direct vendor between my employer and client, I am thinking of approaching the direct vendor to file for H1B and transfer, do you think that could be a problem?




    girlfriend ariana grande hot. and Hot, ariana grande bikini. ariana grande twitter
  • ariana grande twitter


  • ivar
    06-18 10:59 PM
    Hi,

    I came to US in 2004, my H1 visa was sponsored by cognizant technology solutions. H1 was valid from Nov 04 to Dec 06. later on my I 94 was extended from Dec 06 to July 09 .
    I changed company and joined wipro in Aug 08 and now my I 94 is now valid till July 2010.

    I have never gone back to India for a visit ever since I landed in US (2004)..I now want to go to India for few months and have read that i'll have to get my visa stamped before reentering US...

    My question is if i'll have any problems with visa stamping because I was originally working with cognizant and am now working with wipro?..Am I out of status since my original visa expired in 2006 ?...pls help

    You have maintained legal status proved by our I94 extensions.. also take all your paystubs for visa stamping to show your job contiunity. You will be good.




    hairstyles Ariana Grande! ariana grande bikini. Selena Gomez in Bikini for
  • Selena Gomez in Bikini for


  • dkupadhyay
    11-23 12:59 PM
    Hi,
    I am from India. My previous attorney paper filed my I-140 in Nov. 2006. My new attorney filed I-485 in July 2007. My new attorney has received only the copy of I-140 application and receipt from the previous attorney.
    In late 2008, with the help of a congressman, my new attorney was able to figure out that USCIS has lost my original I-140 application (filed at Nebraska center) and USCIS has issued the same I-140 receipt no. to somebody else. Then USCIS auto-created a new I-140 and gave me SRC receipt no. with filing date as Jan 2008 and as electronically filed by my previous attorney.

    The new I-140 (SRC one) got approved in March 2009.

    Got RFE in August 2009 for my I-485 application asking for the approval notice of my original I-140. My new attorney responded with all the history and the new I-140 approval notice.
    Now I have received NOID for my I-485 threatening that if I don't submit the original receipt for the original I-140 then USCIS will deny my application. The USCIS is saying that auto-created I-140 has been filed more than 6 months later than filing I-485 case and can't be the base for filing I-485.
    The previous attorney has not provided the original receipt of the original I-140 application and is not reachable via any means (doesn't respond to e-mail or phone calls. Office remains locked whenever I tried to visit him). So getting the original receipt from him is almost impossible. USCIS is not happy with the copy of the receipt.
    Right now I don't have any proof (other than copy of the receipt of the original I-140 filing) to support that my I-140 was filed before I-485 filing.
    What should I do in this case? Any suggestion will be appreciated.




    chanukya
    07-17 05:48 PM
    Check this out.

    http://www.murthy.com/uscis_update.pdf




    SSNN
    04-16 04:13 PM
    Should we wait until my PD becomes current, to try to link our aplications? Is that necessary? Is there any danger that my husband's 485 application might get lost if USCIS denies our request to link his case to mine now since my PD is not current?

    Don't know if this matters, but just this week, I got a RFE for employment verification. We have now sent necessary documents as requested by the dept.



    Không có nhận xét nào:

    Đăng nhận xét